CONGRESO DE LOS DIPUTADOS - HISTORICO DE DIPUTADOS 1810-1977
Lista por elecc. y circuns./apart. - Diputados 1 a 100 de 419 encontrados

 

52. Elecciones 29.4.1923
Circuns.: Álava
OCIO Y LOPEZ DE HARO, ENRIQUE DE
RUIZ SENEN, VALENTIN
URQUIJO Y USSIA, LUIS DE
Circuns.:Albacete
ATIENZA FERNANDEZ, GRACIANO
MARTINEZ ACACIO, JOSE
NUÑEZ ROBRES Y GALIANO, FERNANDO
OCHANDO SERRANO, RAMON
SUAREZ INCLAN Y GONZALEZ VILLAR, FELIX
Circuns.:Alicante
BELTRAN AUSO, RAFAEL
BENEYTO ROSTOLL, JOSE
CANALS Y VILARO, SALVADOR
HERNANDEZ PEREZ, ANTONIO
JORRO MIRANDA, JOSE
MARTINEZ ARENAS, JOSE
RAVENTOS CLIVILLES, SALVADOR
ROJAS Y PASCUAL DE BONANZA, ALFONSO DE
RUIZ VALARINO, VICENTE
SALVATELLA GIBERT, JOAQUIN
Circuns.:Almería
AMADO Y REYGONDAUD DE VILLEBARDET, JULIO
BARCIA Y TRELLES, AUGUSTO
CERVANTES Y SANZ DE ANDINO, JOSE MARIA
DIAZ MOREU IRISARRY, EMILIO
GOMEZ ACEBO Y MODET, JUAN
JIMENEZ RAMIREZ, MANUEL
LOPEZ BALLESTEROS Y FERNANDEZ, LUIS
SILVELA Y CASADO, LUIS
Circuns.:Ávila
FERNANDEZ ARAOZ, ALEJANDRO
ORTUÑO BERTE, EMILIO
SILVELA LORING, JORGE
VELAYOS Y VELAYOS, NICASIO
Circuns.:Badajoz
CALLEJO SAEZ, ANTONIO
CORUJO VALVIDARES, JESUS
FIGUEROA Y ALONSO MARTINEZ, ALVARO DE
GOMEZ BRAVO MARTINEZ DE LA MATA, FELICIANO
HERMIDA VILLELGA, LUIS
LARIOS RODRIGUEZ, MARIANO
LOPO GOMEZ, JESUS
MARIN BERTRAN DE LIS, FRANCISCO
TEIXEIRA PERILLAN, ANTONIO
UÑA SARTOU, JUAN
Circuns.:Baleares
ALEMANY PUJOL, LUIS
CANET MENENDEZ, JOSE TEODORO
COTONER ALLENDESALAZAR, JOSE
GARCIA PARREÑO LOPEZ, GUILLERMO
MARCH ORDINAS, JUAN
MAURA MONTANER, ANTONIO
ROMAN FERRER, CARLOS
ROSSELLO Y PASTORS, ALEJANDRO
Circuns.:Barcelona
ALBO Y MARTI, RAMON
BATLLE Y BARO, NARCISO
BERTRAN Y MUSITU, JOSE
CAMBO Y BATLLE, FRANCISCO DE ASIS
COMPANYS JOVER, LUIS
CREIXELL E IGLESIAS, JOSE
GIRONA Y FERNANDEZ MAQUEIRA, MANUEL MARIA
GUELL Y LOPEZ, SANTIAGO
IGLESIAS Y AMBROSIO, EMILIANO
LERROUX GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
MARTINEZ DOMINGO, ANTONIO
MIRACLE Y MERCADER, ANTONIO
MORERA Y GALICIA, MAGIN
MORET Y CATALA, LUIS
PALA Y CLARET, JUAN
PALET Y BARBA, DOMINGO
RAFOLS MARTI, ENRIQUE
RAHOLA Y MOLINAS, PEDRO
RUSIÑOL Y PRATS, ALBERTO
TRIAS DE BES, JOSE MARIA
Circuns.:Burgos
APARICIO Y RUIZ, FRANCISCO
ARIAS DE MIRANDA Y BERDUGO, SANTOS
ARTECHE Y VILLABASO, ANTONIO DE
FOURNIER FRANCO, JOSE
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, AURELIO
GUTIERREZ MANRIQUE, CASTULO
IBARRA Y DE LA REVILLA, FERNANDO MARIA DE
SAAVEDRA Y GAITAN DE AYALA, DIEGO DE
Circuns.:Cáceres
ALCALA GALIANO Y OSMA, JUAN
GAMONAL CALAF, ARTURO
GARAY VITORICA, ANTONIO
GRANDA Y TORRES CABRERA, JOSE
MUÑOZ CASILLAS, JUAN
ROSADO GIL, JOSE
VITORICA CASUSO, JUAN
Circuns.:Cádiz
ARAMBURU E INDA, JUAN ANTONIO DE
FERRER Y CAGIGAL, ANGEL ANTONIO
GARVEY Y GONZALEZ DE LA MOTA, PATRICIO
LAZAGA Y PATERO, JUAN BAUTISTA
LOPEZ DORIGA Y SALAVERRIA, CARLOS
MOROTE Y GREUS, JOSE
RODRIGUEZ PIÑERO, MANUEL
ROMERO Y MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE
ROMEU Y FAGES, SERAFIN
RUIZ DE GRIJALBA Y LOPEZ FALCON, ALFONSO
Circuns.:Canarias
ALBA BONIFAZ, SANTIAGO
ARGENTE DEL CASTILLO, BALDOMERO
ARROYO Y GONZALEZ DE CHAVES, ANDRES DE
BENITEZ DE LUGO Y RODRIGUEZ, FELIX ELEUTERIO
BETANCORT CABRERA, JOSE
GUERRA DEL RIO, RAFAEL
LEON BENCOMO, NICASIO

Congress
C/Floridablanca s/n - 28071 - MADRID
Legal notice
Accesibility

General information:

Tel: 91 390 60 00

Fax: 91 429 87 07

Guided tours for groups:

Tel: 91 390 65 25 / 26

Fax: 91 390 64 35