CONGRESO DE LOS DIPUTADOS - HISTORICO DE DIPUTADOS 1810-1977
Lista por elecc. y circuns./apart. - Diputados 1 a 100 de 429 encontrados

 

50. Elecciones 1.6-1919
Circuns.: Álava
ARTIÑANO Y GALDACANO, GERVASIO DE
DATO IRADIER, EDUARDO
URQUIJO Y USSIA, LUIS DE
Circuns.:Albacete
GARCIA MAS, JUAN
LOPEZ RUIZ CHICHERI, UBALDO J.
MARTINEZ ACACIO, JOSE
NUÑEZ ROBRES Y GALIANO, FERNANDO
OCHANDO SERRANO, RAMON
Circuns.:Alicante
BARCALA CERVANTES, LUIS
FRANCOS RODRIGUEZ, JOSE
GONZALEZ HONTORIA Y FERNANDEZ LADREDA, MANUEL
LOPEZ DORIGA, LUIS
LOPEZ FERRER, LUCIANO
MAURA GAMAZO, MIGUEL
ORTS CANO, MANUEL
RAVENTOS CLIVILLES, SALVADOR
ROJAS Y PASCUAL DE BONANZA, ALFONSO DE
RUIZ VALARINO, VICENTE
Circuns.:Almería
AMADO Y REYGONDAUD DE VILLEBARDET, JULIO
BARCIA Y TRELLES, AUGUSTO
CERVANTES Y SANZ DE ANDINO, JOSE MARIA
GARCIA BLANES, ULPIANO
JIMENEZ RAMIREZ, MANUEL
LOPEZ BALLESTEROS Y FERNANDEZ, LUIS
MARTINEZ RUIZ, JOSE
SILVELA Y CASADO, LUIS
Circuns.:Ávila
AMAT Y ESTEVE, PASCUAL
GONZALEZ ROJAS, FRANCISCO
ORTUÑO BERTE, EMILIO
SILVELA LORING, JORGE
Circuns.:Badajoz
ARGENTE DEL CASTILLO, BALDOMERO
CONEJO DE COCA, SANCHO
FERNANDEZ DAZA GOMEZ BRAVO, ENRIQUE
FIGUEROA Y ALONSO MARTINEZ, ALVARO DE
GARCIA GUERRERO, SEBASTIAN
LOPO GOMEZ, JESUS
MAESO Y CABEZAS, NARCISO
MARIN BERTRAN DE LIS, FRANCISCO
MONTES CASTILLO, FRANCISCO
PIDAL Y BERNALDO DE QUIROS, MANUEL
Circuns.:Baleares
COTONER ALLENDESALAZAR, JOSE
GARCIA PARREÑO LOPEZ, GUILLERMO
MAURA MONTANER, ANTONIO
PASCUAL BAUZA, EUSEBIO
ROMAN FERRER, CARLOS
ROSSELLO Y PASTORS, ALEJANDRO
SOCIAS GRADOLI, JOSE
Circuns.:Barcelona
ALOMAR VILLALONGA, GABRIEL
ARDERIU Y PASCUAL, ANTONIO
BATLLE Y BARO, NARCISO
BERTRAN Y MUSITU, JOSE
CAMBO Y BATLLE, FRANCISCO DE ASIS
GIRONA Y FERNANDEZ MAQUEIRA, MANUEL MARIA
LAYRET FOIX, FRANCISCO
LERROUX GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
LLIGE Y PAGES, JUAN
MARISTANY OLIVER, PEDRO GERARDO
MILA Y CAMPS, JOSE MARIA
MIRACLE Y MERCADER, ANTONIO
MORERA Y GALICIA, MAGIN
OLANO Y LOYZAGA, JOSE DE
RAHOLA Y MOLINAS, PEDRO
RUSIÑOL Y PRATS, ALBERTO
SALA Y ARGEMI, ALFONSO
TRIAS Y COMAS, BARTOLOME
VEHILS Y GRAU, RAFAEL
ZULUETA Y GOMIS, JOSE
Circuns.:Burgos
ALONSO DE ARMIÑO Y CALLEJA, TOMAS
ANDRADE Y URIBE, BENITO MARIANO
APARICIO Y RUIZ, FRANCISCO
ARIAS DE MIRANDA Y BERDUGO, SANTOS
CRESPO DE LARA, FELIPE
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, AURELIO
IBARRA Y DE LA REVILLA, FERNANDO MARIA DE
PEÑA Y BRAÑA, LUIS DE LA
Circuns.:Cáceres
ALCALA GALIANO Y OSMA, EMILIO
CARO Y MARTINEZ DE IRUJO, PEDRO
GARAY VITORICA, ANTONIO
GRANDA Y TORRES CABRERA, JOSE
RIVAS MATEOS, MARCELO
SAINZ DE LA MAZA Y GUTIERREZ SOLANA, LEOPOLDO DE LA
VITORICA CASUSO, JUAN
Circuns.:Cádiz
ARAMBURU E INDA, JUAN ANTONIO DE
BUENO Y SAENZ, LUCIANO
CARRANZA Y FERNANDEZ REGUERA, RAMON DE
GARVEY Y GONZALEZ DE LA MOTA, PATRICIO
LAZAGA Y PATERO, JUAN BAUTISTA
MENDARO Y DE LA ROCHA, JOSE SANTIAGO
MORENO ZULETA, FRANCISCO
ROMERO Y MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE
ROMEU Y FAGES, SERAFIN
TORRES BELEÑA, JOSE LUIS DE
Circuns.:Canarias
ARGENTE DEL CASTILLO, BALDOMERO
ARMAS CLOS, FRANCISCO
BENITEZ DE LUGO Y RODRIGUEZ, FELIX ELEUTERIO
BETANCORT CABRERA, JOSE
CASTILLO OLIVARES Y MATOS, PEDRO DEL
DELGADO BARRETO, MANUEL
MANRIQUE DE LARA Y MASSIEU, SALVADOR

Congress
C/Floridablanca s/n - 28071 - MADRID
Legal notice
Accesibility

General information:

Tel: 91 390 60 00

Fax: 91 429 87 07

Guided tours for groups:

Tel: 91 390 65 25 / 26

Fax: 91 390 64 35