CONGRESO DE LOS DIPUTADOS - HISTORICO DE DIPUTADOS 1810-1977
Lista por elecc. y circuns./apart. - Diputados 1 a 100 de 456 encontrados

 

47. Elecciones 8.3.1914
Circuns.: Álava
DATO IRADIER, EDUARDO
PANDO ARGUELLES Y CASTAÑON, CASIMIRO
URQUIJO Y USSIA, LUIS DE
Circuns.:Albacete
AGUADO VALCARCEL, RAFAEL
CASTILLO RUIZ, RODOLFO DEL
LODARES LOSSA, GABRIEL
LOPEZ MONIS, FERNANDO
MARTINEZ ACACIO, JOSE
Circuns.:Alicante
BUGALLAL ARAUJO, GABINO
CANALS Y VILARO, SALVADOR
FRANCOS RODRIGUEZ, JOSE
GARCIA DURAN, LEOPOLDO
GONZALEZ BESADA Y MEIN, AUGUSTO
JORRO MIRANDA, JOSE
RUIZ VALARINO, MANUEL
RUIZ VALARINO, VICENTE
TORRES ORDUÑA, ANTONIO
TORRES SALA, JOSE
VEGA DE SEOANE Y ECHEVARRIA, EDUARDO
Circuns.:Almería
AMADO Y REYGONDAUD DE VILLEBARDET, JULIO
ANTON OLMET Y LOPEZ, LUIS DE
CERVANTES Y SANZ DE ANDINO, JOSE MARIA
IGUAL Y MARTINEZ, JOSE DE
JIMENEZ RAMIREZ, MANUEL
LOPEZ BALLESTEROS Y FERNANDEZ, LUIS
REINA NOGUEZ, MANUEL
SILVELA Y CASADO, LUIS
SOLER Y SOLER, FRANCISCO
Circuns.:Ávila
AMAT Y ESTEVE, PASCUAL
ORTUÑO BERTE, EMILIO
SANCHEZ ALBORNOZ Y HURTADO, NICOLAS
SILVELA LORING, JORGE
Circuns.:Badajoz
ALBARRAN Y GARCIA MARQUES, ARCADIO
BARREIRO Y DIAZ ASENSIO, FRANCISCO
HERMIDA VILLELGA, LUIS
LOPO GOMEZ, JESUS
MARIN BERTRAN DE LIS, FRANCISCO
MARQUEZ GARCIA, JOSE
PACHECO Y LERDO DE TEJADA, ANTONIO
PIDAL Y BERNALDO DE QUIROS, MANUEL
RICO GOMEZ DE TERAN, RAFAEL
UÑA SARTOU, JUAN
Circuns.:Baleares
COTONER ALLENDESALAZAR, JOSE
ESTADES Y LLABRES, JERONIMO
MAURA MONTANER, ANTONIO
ROSSELLO Y PASTORS, ALEJANDRO
SOCIAS GRADOLI, JOSE
SQUELLA ROSSIÑOL, GABRIEL
TUR Y PALAU, LUIS
Circuns.:Barcelona
BERTRAN Y MUSITU, JOSE
CAMBO Y BATLLE, FRANCISCO DE ASIS
CAMPS Y DE OLZINELLAS, CARLOS DE
COROMINAS Y MONTAÑA, PEDRO
FARGUELL DE MAGAROLA, MANUEL
FERRER VIDAL Y SOLER, LUIS
GARRIGA Y MASSO, JUAN
GINER DE LOS RIOS, HERMENEGILDO
GONZALEZ VILART, MANUEL
MIRO Y TREPAT, LAUREANO
PADROS Y RUBIO, CARLOS
PLAJA Y TAPIS, BUENAVENTURA MARIA
RAHOLA Y MOLINAS, PEDRO
RUSIÑOL Y PRATS, ALBERTO
SAGNIER Y VILAVECHIA, JOAQUIN
SALA Y ARGEMI, ALFONSO
TURULL Y COMADRAN, ENRIQUE
VERDAGUER Y CALLES, NARCISO
VILA MIRALLES, LUIS
ZULUETA Y GOMIS, JOSE
Circuns.:Burgos
APARICIO Y RUIZ, FRANCISCO
ARIAS DE MIRANDA Y BERDUGO, SANTOS
ARTECHE Y VILLABASO, ANTONIO DE
CRESPO DE LARA, FELIPE
CREUS Y CASI, MANUEL
ENCIO Y HURTADO DE MENDOZA, ANTONIO MARIA DE
GIL Y GIL, GUMERSINDO
LUELMO GARCIA, RUFO
ZUMARRAGA DIEZ, ANTONIO
Circuns.:Cáceres
ALCALA GALIANO Y OSMA, EMILIO
DELGADO GOMEZ NADALES, MARIANO
HIGUERO AVILA, ALFONSO
HIGUERO AVILA, CIPRIANO
OLIVARES Y BALLIVIAN, JULIAN DE
ORELLANA Y PEREZ ALOE, ANTONIO
RIVAS MATEOS, MARCELO
ROSADO GIL, JOSE
Circuns.:Cádiz
ARAMBURU E INDA, JUAN ANTONIO DE
GARVEY Y GONZALEZ DE LA MOTA, PATRICIO
GOMEZ ARAMBURU, LUIS JOSE
LAZAGA Y PATERO, JUAN BAUTISTA
MORENO ZULETA, FRANCISCO
PAVIA Y FERNANDEZ DEL PINO, JUAN
PEMAN MAESTRE, JUAN GUALBERTO
ROMERO Y MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE
SANCHEZ ROBLEDO, JOSE

Congress
C/Floridablanca s/n - 28071 - MADRID
Legal notice
Accesibility

General information:

Tel: 91 390 60 00

Fax: 91 429 87 07

Guided tours for groups:

Tel: 91 390 65 25 / 26

Fax: 91 390 64 35