CONGRESO DE LOS DIPUTADOS - HISTORICO DE DIPUTADOS 1810-1977
Lista por elecc. y circuns./apart. - Diputados 301 a 400 de 456 encontrados

 

47. Elecciones 8.3.1914
Circuns.: Navarra
DOMINGUEZ ROMERA PEREZ DE POMAR, TOMAS
GONZALEZ DE CASTEJON Y ELIO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
LLORENS Y FERNANDEZ DE CORDOBA, JOAQUIN
MARTINEZ Y LOPE GARCIA, GABINO
MENDEZ DE VIGO Y MENDEZ DE VIGO, JOSE MARIA
SANCHEZ MARCO, JOSE
VAZQUEZ DE MELLA Y FANJUL, JUAN
Circuns.:Orense
BARBER SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO
BUGALLAL ARAUJO, ISIDORO
CANIDO Y PARDO, SENEN
COBIAN Y ROFFIGNAC, EDUARDO
ESPADA GUNTIN, LUIS
ESTEVEZ CARRERA, JOSE
LOPEZ DE CARRIZOSA Y DE GILES, ALVARO
MADARIAGA Y CASTRO, ROGELIO DE
MARTINEZ DE ABELLANOSA Y VITORES, JOSE MARIA
PRINCIPE BARCENA, AUGUSTO
Circuns.:Oviedo
ALAS PUMARIÑO Y TRONCOSO, NICANOR DE LAS
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ POSADA, MELQUIADES
ALVAREZ VALDES Y CASTAÑON, RAMON
ARGUELLES Y ARGUELLES, MANUEL DE
ARMADA DE LOS RIOS, ALVARO
BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO Y O'LAWLOR, SALVADOR
BERNALDO DE QUIROS Y MIER, FEDERICO
CASTRO GARCIA, BENITO
CAVANILLES Y PEON, MANUEL
CORUJEDO Y FERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE INDALECIO
GARCIA SAN MIGUEL Y TAMARGO, VICTORIANO
HERRERO DE COLLANTES, IGNACIO
PEDREGAL Y SANCHEZ CALVO, JOSE MANUEL
SUAREZ INCLAN Y GONZALEZ VILLAR, FELIX
Circuns.:Palencia
ARROYO LOPEZ, JERONIMO
CALDERON ROJO, ABILIO
DIAZ CANEJA CANDANEDO, JUAN
DISDIER Y CROOKE, LUIS
OSORIO AREVALO, MARIANO
Circuns.:Pontevedra
ALVAREZ MENDOZA, ANGEL
FEDERICO Y RIESTRA, FRANCISCO DE
FERNANDEZ VILLAVERDE Y ROCA DE TOGORES, RAIMUNDO
MARTINEZ RUIZ, JOSE
MATEO SAGASTA ECHEVERRIA, BERNARDO
MON LANDA Y LANDA, ALEJANDRO
ORDOÑEZ Y GARCIA, MARIANO
RIESTRA CALDERON, RAIMUNDO
SEOANE VARELA, PEDRO
URZAIZ Y CUESTA, ANGEL
VINCENTI REGUERA, EDUARDO
Circuns.:Salamanca
BULLON FERNANDEZ, ELOY
CARVAJAL MELGAREJO, LUIS
OLLEROS GOMEZ, ANSELMO
PEREZ OLIVA, ISIDRO
ROJAS Y DE VICENTE, MANUEL
SORIANO SCHOLTZ, RICARDO
VELASCO Y SANCHEZ ARJONA, CLEMENTE DE
Circuns.:Santander
AZNAR Y TUTOR, LUIS MARIA DE
CAMPUZANO AVILES, JOAQUIN
GARCIA LOMAS Y TAGLE, JUAN
GARNICA Y ECHEVERRIA, PABLO DE
RUANO DE LA SOTA, JUAN JOSE
Circuns.:Segovia
GIL DE BIEDMA, JOSE
MARTIN SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO
NAJERA Y BALANZAT, ALFONSO
SILVA Y CARVAJAL, MARIANO DE
Circuns.:Sevilla
BARON Y MARTINEZ AGULLO, FERNANDO
BENJUMEA CARDEÑAS, JOSE
BENJUMEA ZAYAS, EDUARDO
CAÑAL Y MIGOLLA, CARLOS
D'ANGELO MUÑOZ, ESTANISLAO
DOMINGUEZ PASCUAL, LORENZO
IBARRA Y LASSO DE LA VEGA, TOMAS DE
JUAREZ DEL POZO, RAFAEL
MARAÑON Y LAVIN, ILDEFONSO
MEJIAS Y ASENSIO, ANTONIO
PUERTA GOVANTES, CRISTOBAL DE LA
RODRIGUEZ DE LA BORBOLLA Y AMOSCOTEGUI, PEDRO
RODRIGUEZ DE LA BORBOLLA Y SERRANO, PEDRO
Circuns.:Soria
CASTILLEJO Y GUTIERREZ, JOSE LUIS
MARICHALAR Y MONREAL, LUIS
MARTINEZ ASENJO, LAMBERTO
MUÑOZ Y MIGUEL, JULIAN
Circuns.:Tarragona
BARCO COSME, JUAN
CABALLE GOYENECHE, JUAN
CARNER ROMEU, JAIME
DASCA BOADA, ALBERTO
DOMINGO SANJUAN, MARCELINO
KINDELAN Y DE LA TORRE, MANUEL
NICOLAU SABATER, JOSE
NOUGUES SUBIRA, JULIAN
VECIANA LLARI, ANTONIO MARIA DE
Circuns.:Teruel
ANDRADE Y NAVARRETE, RAFAEL
BERNAD VALENZUELA, JUSTINO
CASTEL Y GONZALEZ, CARLOS
MARTINEZ AVIAL, FRANCISCO
RUANO PRIETO, FERNANDO
ULZURRUN DE ASANZA Y BARBERAN, PEDRO
Circuns.:Toledo
AGRELA Y HERREROS DE TEJADA, MARIANO
BERUETE Y UDAETA, TOMAS DE

Congress
C/Floridablanca s/n - 28071 - MADRID
Legal notice
Accesibility

General information:

Tel: 91 390 60 00

Fax: 91 429 87 07

Guided tours for groups:

Tel: 91 390 65 25 / 26

Fax: 91 390 64 35