CONGRESO DE LOS DIPUTADOS - HISTORICO DE DIPUTADOS 1810-1977
Lista por elecc. y circuns./apart. - Diputados 101 a 200 de 444 encontrados

 

51. Elecciones 19.12.1920
Circuns.: Cádiz
ROMEU Y FAGES, SERAFIN
TORRES BELEÑA, JOSE LUIS DE
Circuns.:Canarias
ARGENTE DEL CASTILLO, BALDOMERO
ARROYO Y GONZALEZ DE CHAVES, ANDRES DE
BENITEZ DE LUGO Y RODRIGUEZ, FELIX ELEUTERIO
BETANCORT CABRERA, JOSE
GUERRA DEL RIO, RAFAEL
MANRIQUE DE LARA Y MASSIEU, SALVADOR
MATOS Y MASSIEU, LEOPOLDO
PEREZ ARMAS, BENITO
POGGIO Y ALVAREZ, PEDRO
RODRIGUEZ Y DIAZ LLANOS, MARTIN
SALAZAR Y COLOGAN, TOMAS
VAN BAUMBERGHEN Y BARDAJI, JULIAN
Circuns.:Castellón
CANTOS FIGUEROLA, VICENTE
CHICHARRO SANCHEZ GUIO, JAIME
CIERVA Y CODORNIU, RICARDO DE LA
GASSET Y LACASAÑA, FERNANDO
MONTIEL BALANZAT, LUIS
NAVARRO REVERTER Y GOMIS, JUAN
SAIZ DE CARLOS, RAMON
Circuns.:Ciudad Real
DIEZ DE RIVERA Y CASARES, PASCUAL
DIEZ DE RIVERA Y CASARES, RAMON
GASSET Y CHINCHILLA, RAFAEL
MARTINEZ CAMPOS Y DE LA VIESCA, ARSENIO
MELGAREJO TORDESILLAS, RAFAEL
SOLANO Y MANSO DE ZUÑIGA, RAMON
Circuns.:Córdoba
BARROSO SANCHEZ GUERRA, EUGENIO
CASTILLEJO Y CASTILLEJO, JOSE
DELGADO BENITEZ, RAFAEL
ENRIQUEZ BARRIOS, MANUEL
FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ (2), JOSE
GAMERO CIVICO Y TORRES, MANUEL
ROSALES Y MARTEL, MARTIN DE
SANCHEZ GUERRA Y MARTINEZ, JOSE
SOTOMAYOR MORENO, FLORENTINO
Circuns.:Coruña (La)
ALBERT DESPUJOLS, CARLOS
ARMADA LOSADA, JUAN
BLANCO RAJOY Y ESPADA, BENITO
GARCIA VALERIO, ANGEL
GASSET Y ALZUGARAY, RICARDO
GULLON Y GARCIA PRIETO, ALONSO
MORAL SANJURJO, JOSE DEL
MORENO TILVE, JUAN
O'SHEA Y VERDES MONTENEGRO, EDUARDO
PARAMES Y GARCIA BARROS, JOSE MARIA
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, ANTONIO
SENRA BERNARDEZ, ALFONSO
SEOANE VARELA, PEDRO
WAIS SAN MARTIN, JULIO
Circuns.:Cuenca
ARRIBAS Y TURULL, ENRIQUE MARIA DE
CASANOVA CONDERANA, MANUEL
FANJUL GOÑI, JOAQUIN
SARTORIUS CHACON, FERNANDO
SARTORIUS DIAZ DE MENDOZA, FERNANDO
SILVA Y SORIA, SEVERIANO DE
Circuns.:Gerona
ALBERT PEY, SALVADOR
BERTRAND Y SERRA, EUSEBIO
FOURNIER CUADROS, JULIO
PI Y SUÑER, AUGUSTO
PLA DENIEL, NARCISO
PONS TUSQUETS, LUIS
PUIG DE LA BELLACASA Y DEU, LUIS
RIUS Y RIUS, MANUEL
VENTOSA CALVELL, JUAN
Circuns.:Granada
ALBA BONIFAZ, SANTIAGO
ALLENDESALAZAR Y BERNAR, ANDRES
FERNANDEZ DE CORDOBA Y MORALES, GONZALO
MARIN HERVAS, ANTONIO
MENDEZ DE VIGO Y MENDEZ DE VIGO, MANUEL
MONTES Y JOVELLAR, JOAQUIN DE
MORENO AGRELA, EDUARDO
NACHER VILAR, PASCUAL
RIVAS SANTIAGO, NATALIO
ROJAS HERRERA, RICARDO DE
SAIZ PARDO Y CASTILLO, MELCHOR
SANCHEZ EZNARRIAGA, FELIX
Circuns.:Guadalajara
ARANA URIGUEN, RAMON
FIGUEROA Y TORRES, ALVARO
NUÑEZ ANCHUSTEGUI, JUAN
SANCHEZ DALP Y CALONGE DE GUZMAN, MIGUEL
SOTO REDONDO, MANUEL
Circuns.:Guipúzcoa
BORBON Y BERNALDO DE QUIROS, MANFREDO DE
CHURRUCA Y CALBETON, ALFONSO DE
LIZARITURRY Y MARTINEZ, LEON
OREJA ELOSEGUI, RICARDO
SENANTE Y MARTINEZ, MANUEL
Circuns.:Huelva
BURGOS Y DOMINGUEZ, MANUEL DE
LIMON CABALLERO, JOSE
MOLINA Y ORDOÑEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
ORTA REBOLLO, RODRIGO
SANCHEZ DALP Y CALONGE DE GUZMAN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
Circuns.:Huesca
ALVARADO Y DEL SAZ, JUAN
AURA BORONAT, ANTONIO

Congress
C/Floridablanca s/n - 28071 - MADRID
Legal notice
Accesibility

General information:

Tel: 91 390 60 00

Fax: 91 429 87 07

Guided tours for groups:

Tel: 91 390 65 25 / 26

Fax: 91 390 64 35