CONGRESO DE LOS DIPUTADOS - HISTORICO DE DIPUTADOS 1810-1977
Lista por elecc. y circuns./apart. - Diputados 201 a 300 de 457 encontrados

 

45. Elecciones 21.4.1907
Circuns.: Huesca
PINIES BAYONA, PIO VICENTE DE
Circuns.:Jaén
ABRIL Y LEON, RAFAEL
ALCALA ZAMORA Y TORRES, NICETO
BURELL Y CUELLAR, JULIO
FORONDA Y GONZALEZ VALLARINO, MARIANO DE
GARCIA DE ZUÑIGA Y LOPEZ, PEDRO ANTONIO
PASQUAU LOPEZ, JUAN
PASQUAU VISSO, MANUEL
PRADO LISBOA, MIGUEL DEL
PRADO Y PALACIO, JOSE DEL
RUIZ JIMENEZ, JOAQUIN
SAENZ DE QUEJANA Y TORO, MANUEL
Circuns.:León
ALLENDE ALLENDE, ENRIQUE
AZCARATE Y MENENDEZ, GUMERSINDO DE
DATO IRADIER, EDUARDO
GARRIDO SANCHEZ, ANDRES
LLANOS TORRIGLIA, FELIX DE
MERINO VILLARINO, FERNANDO
MILLAN Y GARCIA VARGAS, JAVIER
PEREZ CRESPO, ANTONIO
QUIÑONES DE LEON FRANCISCO MARTIN, JOSE MARIA
SAAVEDRA Y MAGDALENA, ENRIQUE
VILLARINO Y GAYOSO, ANTONIO
Circuns.:Lérida
ALIER Y CASSI, LORENZO MARIA
GARRIGA Y MASSO, JUAN
LLARI ARENY, JOSE
MACIA LLUSA, FRANCISCO
MILA Y CAMPS, PEDRO
MOLES ORMELLA, JUAN
RIU Y PERIQUET, EMILIO
RODES BALDRICH, FELIPE
Circuns.:Logroño
MANCEBO DE IGON, FRANCISCO
MATA Y BARRENECHEA, FRANCISCO DE LA
SALVADOR Y RODRIGAÑEZ, MIGUEL
VILLANUEVA Y GOMEZ, MIGUEL
Circuns.:Lugo
BUSTO Y GARCIA RIVERO, LORENZO DEL
CARO Y ARROYO, JOAQUIN
DELGADO Y GARCIA, WENCESLAO
DELGADO Y MARTIN, ELEUTERIO
GARCIA DE LEANIZ Y ARIAS DE QUIROGA, JAVIER
GOICOECHEA Y COSCULLUELA, ANTONIO
ITURRALDE Y MAC-PHERSON, DANIEL DE
LOPEZ BALLESTEROS Y FERNANDEZ, LUIS
MONTERO Y VILLEGAS, ANDRES AVELINO
OSMA Y SCULL, GUILLERMO JOAQUIN DE
PORTELA VALLADARES, MANUEL
QUIROGA ESPIN, JOAQUIN
ROVIRA PITA, PRUDENCIO
VAZQUEZ DE PARGA Y DE LA RIVA, NICOLAS
Circuns.:Madrid
AGRELA Y HERREROS DE TEJADA, MARIANO
AZOPARDO Y CAMPRODON, JOSE MARIA
CAMPO Y FERNANDEZ, LUCAS DEL
ESTEBAN Y FERNANDEZ DEL POZO, EUGENIO
FERNANDEZ CALZADA, RAFAEL
GARAY Y ROWART, JOSE MARIA DE
GUIRAO Y GIRADA, LUIS FEDERICO
GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO
MARTINEZ CALVO, PEDRO
MOROTE Y GREUS, LUIS
PEREZ GALDOS, BENITO
PRAST Y RODRIGUEZ DE LLANO, CARLOS
SANCHEZ GUERRA Y MARTINEZ, JOSE
Circuns.:Málaga
ALVAREZ NET, JOSE
ATIENZA Y RAMIREZ TELLO, RAFAEL DE
BERGAMIN Y GARCIA, FRANCISCO
BORREGO GOMEZ, LORENZO
ESPAÑA GARCIA, EDUARDO R.
FERNANDEZ DE LA SOMERA Y GUZMAN, SILVESTRE
LARIOS Y LARIOS, JOSE AURELIO
LARIOS Y SANCHEZ DE PIÑA, LEOPOLDO
LUNA PEREZ, JOSE DE
SANCHEZ DE LA FUENTE Y SANCHEZ DE LA FUENTE, MIGUEL
SUAREZ DE FIGUEROA Y ORTEGA, ADOLFO
VIGNOTE WUNDERLICH, JOSE
Circuns.:Murcia
AZNAR Y BUTIGIEG, ANGEL
CHICO DE GUZMAN Y CHICO DE GUZMAN, JOAQUIN
CIERVA Y PEÑAFIEL, ISIDORO DE LA
CIERVA Y PEÑAFIEL, JUAN DE LA
CODORNIU BOSCH, JOAQUIN
GARCIA ALIX, ANTONIO
GUIRAO Y GIRADA, ANGEL
JIMENEZ BAEZA, MIGUEL
MAESTRE PEREZ, JOSE
MELLADO BENITEZ, SIMON
MORENO MARTINEZ, ANGEL
PEREA MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
Circuns.:Navarra
CASTILLO DE PIÑEYRO, EDUARDO
DOMINGUEZ ROMERA PEREZ DE POMAR, TOMAS
FELIU Y PEREZ, BARTOLOME
GONZALEZ DE CASTEJON Y ELIO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
LLORENS Y FERNANDEZ DE CORDOBA, JOAQUIN
SAENZ FERNANDEZ, LORENZO
SANCHEZ MARCO, JOSE
VAZQUEZ DE MELLA Y FANJUL, JUAN
Circuns.:Orense
BUGALLAL ARAUJO, GABINO
CANIDO Y PARDO, SENEN

Congress
C/Floridablanca s/n - 28071 - MADRID
Legal notice
Accesibility

General information:

Tel: 91 390 60 00

Fax: 91 429 87 07

Guided tours for groups:

Tel: 91 390 65 25 / 26

Fax: 91 390 64 35