CONGRESO DE LOS DIPUTADOS - HISTORICO DE DIPUTADOS 1810-1977
Lista por elecc. y circuns./apart. - Diputados 101 a 200 de 457 encontrados

 

45. Elecciones 21.4.1907
Circuns.: Canarias
BENITEZ DE LUGO Y RODRIGUEZ, FELIX ELEUTERIO
CASTILLO OLIVARES Y MATOS, PEDRO DEL
MALUQUER VILADOT, JUAN
PEREZ DEL TORO, FELIPE
PEROJO Y FIGUERAS, JOSE DEL
POGGIO Y ALVAREZ, PEDRO
RANCES DE LA GANDARA, EMILIO
Circuns.:Castellón
CASTRO CASALEIZ, ANTONIO DE
GOVANTES Y AZCARRAGA, PEDRO DE
GUINOT VILAR, SALVADOR
IRANZO BENEDITO, MANUEL
MELGAR Y ABREU, BERNARDINO DE
NAVARRO REVERTER Y GOMIS, JUAN
O'CONNOR WHITE, DIEGO
Circuns.:Ciudad Real
ALVARADO Y OSORIO, RAMON
BAILLO Y BAILLO, RAMON
BARNUEVO Y PEREZ DE LOS COBOS, JOSE
FERNANDEZ YAÑEZ Y ROJO, MANUEL
FIGUEROA Y TORRES, ALVARO
GARCIA GUTIERREZ, PEDRO
GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA, ANDRES
LOPEZ Y LOPEZ, DANIEL
QUIROGA LOPEZ BALLESTEROS, BENIGNO
ROMERO Y MARTIN TOLEDANO, TOMAS
TREVIÑO Y ARANGUREN, JUAN MANUEL
Circuns.:Córdoba
BARROSO Y CASTILLO, ANTONIO
CALVO DE LEON Y BENJUMEA, RAFAEL
CONTRERAS CARMONA, JOSE
ISASA Y ECHENIQUE, JUAN DE
LOPEZ AMIGO, PEDRO
MARIN CADENAS, JOSE
ROLDAN SANCHEZ DE LA FUENTE, JOSE MARIA
ROSALES Y MARTEL, MARTIN DE
SANCHEZ GUERRA Y MARTINEZ, JOSE
Circuns.:Coruña (La)
ARMADA LOSADA, JUAN
CALDERON DE LA BARCA CERUELO, PEDRO
FERNANDEZ LATORRE, JUAN
GARCIA PRIETO, MANUEL
GASSET Y CHINCHILLA, RAFAEL
ITURRALDE Y MAC-PHERSON, DANIEL DE
LOMBARDERO FRANCO, JOSE
MILLE Y SUAREZ, ELADIO
MIRANDA Y DE CARCER, PEDRO DE
MONTERO Y VILLEGAS, EUGENIO
MORAL SANJURJO, JOSE DEL
ORTEGA MUNILLA, JOSE
ROMERO DONALLO, FELIPE
SANJURJO NEIRA Y PARDIÑAS, RAMON
TORRES TABOADA, EDUARDO DE
Circuns.:Cuenca
CASANOVA Y MORENO, JESUS
CERVANTES Y SANZ DE ANDINO, JUAN
CORRECHER Y PARDO, JUAN
MARTINEZ CONTRERAS, FRANCISCO
MARTINEZ DE TEJADA Y ARRIBAS, BALDOMERO
SARTORIUS CHACON, FERNANDO
Circuns.:Gerona
BERTRAND Y SERRA, EUSEBIO
BOFARULL Y DE PALAU, MANUEL DE
COROMINAS Y CORNELL, EUSEBIO
LLOSAS BADIA, PEDRO
MARIAL TEY, JULIO
ROBERT Y SURIS, ROBERTO
SALVATELLA GIBERT, JOAQUIN
TORRAS Y SAMPOL, JOSE
VENTOSA CALVELL, JUAN
Circuns.:Granada
CABEZA DE VACA Y FERNANDEZ DE CORDOBA, VICENTE
CAMPOS Y CERVETTO, FRANCISCO DE
CAMPOS Y CERVETTO, RAMON DE
CARVAJAL MELGAREJO, ALVARO
CHICA Y MINGO, JUAN RAMON LA
MARIN DE LA BARCENA, ANTONIO
MARQUEZ Y MARQUEZ, JOSE MARIA
MARTIN Y MARTIN, FRANCISCO
MONTES Y JOVELLAR, JOAQUIN DE
MORET Y PRENDERGAST, SEGISMUNDO
RIVAS SANTIAGO, NATALIO
RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA DE PALACIOS, MANUEL JOSE
SAIZ PARDO Y CASTILLO, MELCHOR
Circuns.:Guadalajara
CUESTA Y HARO, SEGUNDO
FIGUEROA Y TORRES, ALVARO
GOMEZ ACEBO Y CORTINA, JOSE
MIRALLES SALABERT, MANUEL
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, CALIXTO
SANZ Y VIVES, ALFREDO
Circuns.:Guipúzcoa
ARTEAGA Y ECHAGUE, JOAQUIN DE
DIAZ AGUADO Y SALABERRY, RAFAEL
GARCIA Y OGARA, ROQUE
GAYTAN DE AYALA Y BRUMET, JOSE
SENANTE Y MARTINEZ, MANUEL
Circuns.:Huelva
BURGOS Y MAZO, MANUEL DE
LIMON CABALLERO, JOSE
MARTIN VAZQUEZ, MANUEL
SANCHEZ DALP Y CALONGE DE GUZMAN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
TEJERO GONZALEZ VIZCAINO, JOSE
Circuns.:Huesca
ALVARADO Y DEL SAZ, JUAN
AURA BORONAT, ANTONIO
BARCENAS Y LOPEZ MOLLINEDO, DOMINGO DE LAS
MOYA Y OJANGUREN, MIGUEL
NAVARRO REVERTER Y GOMIS, VICENTE
PEREZ CASTAÑEDA, TIBURCIO

Congress
C/Floridablanca s/n - 28071 - MADRID
Legal notice
Accesibility

General information:

Tel: 91 390 60 00

Fax: 91 429 87 07

Guided tours for groups:

Tel: 91 390 65 25 / 26

Fax: 91 390 64 35