CONGRESO DE LOS DIPUTADOS - HISTORICO DE DIPUTADOS 1810-1977
Lista por elecc. y circuns./apart. - Diputados 201 a 300 de 419 encontrados

 

52. Elecciones 29.4.1923
Circuns.: Jaén
YANGUAS Y MESSIA, JOSE MARIA
Circuns.:León
ALONSO CASTRILLO BAYON, MARIANO
ALVAREZ ARIAS, JOSE
BARRIOBERO Y ARMAS, JUAN
BELAUNDE Y COSTA, LUIS
GONZALEZ FIERRO Y ORDOÑEZ, IDELFONSO
GULLON Y GARCIA PRIETO, MANUEL
LOPEZ Y LOPEZ, JOSE
MERINO MATEO SAGASTA, CARLOS
MERINO VILLARINO, FERNANDO
PEREZ CRESPO, ANTONIO
Circuns.:Lérida
AUNOS PEREZ, EDUARDO
DUALDE Y GOMEZ, JOAQUIN
FLORENSA FARRE, MANUEL
MACIA LLUSA, FRANCISCO
MATHEU FERRER, JOSE
RIU Y PERIQUET, DANIEL
RIU Y PERIQUET, EMILIO
RODES BALDRICH, FELIPE
SARRADELL FARRAS, JUAN
Circuns.:Logroño
RODRIGAÑEZ SANCHEZ GUERRA, ISIDORO
SALVADOR SAENZ Y CARRERAS, AMOS
VILLANUEVA Y GOMEZ, MIGUEL
VILLANUEVA Y LABAYEN, ALBERTO
Circuns.:Lugo
BUSTELO Y GONZALEZ, RAMON
CARO Y ARROYO, JOAQUIN
CASAS COUTO, CARLOS
DOVAL Y RODRIGUEZ FORMOSO, GERARDO
GONZALEZ BESADA Y GIRALDEZ, CARLOS
LAZCANO Y MORALES DE SETIEN, FELIPE
LLADO Y VALLES, JOSE
PORTELA VALLADARES, MANUEL
QUIROGA ESPIN, JOAQUIN
RODRIGUEZ DE VIGURI, LUIS
SOTO REGUERA, JOSE
Circuns.:Madrid
AGUILAR Y LOPEZ, JUAN
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ VILLAMIL, FRANCISCO
BALLESTEROS Y TEJADA, LUIS
BESTEIRO FERNANDEZ, JULIAN
CORDERO PEREZ, MANUEL
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN
GARCIA MOLINAS, FRANCISCO
IGLESIAS POSSE, PABLO
MUÑOZ Y ALVAREZ, PRUDENCIO
RIOS URRUTI, FERNANDO DE LOS
SABORIT COLOMER, ANDRES
SACRISTAN ZAVALA, ANTONIO
USSIA Y CUBAS, FRANCISCO DE
Circuns.:Málaga
ARMIÑAN Y PEREZ, LUIS DE
BERGAMIN GUTIERREZ, FABIO
ESTRADA ESTRADA, JOSE
LOPEZ BARROSO, RICARDO
LUNA PEREZ, JOSE DE
MARTIN VELANDIA, JOSE
MOLINA PADILLA, ALFONSO
MORENO CALVO, GUILLERMO
ORTEGA Y GASSET, EDUARDO
PEREZ URRUTI Y VILLALOBOS, JUAN ANTONIO
ROMERO RAGGIO, MANUEL
Circuns.:Murcia
ARDERIUS SANCHEZ FORTUN, TOMAS DE AQUINO
CIERVA Y CODORNIU, JUAN DE LA
CIERVA Y PEÑAFIEL, JUAN DE LA
DIEZ DE REVENGA Y VICENTE, EMILIO
ESPIN VAZQUEZ, EDUARDO
GARCIA VASO, JOSE
GUILLAMON MIRO, JOSE MARIA
LLOVERA CODORNIU, VICENTE
MAESTRE ZAPATA, JOSE
PIDAL Y CHICO DE GUZMAN, ALFONSO
RODRIGUEZ VALDES, MIGUEL
Circuns.:Navarra
AMORENA Y MARTINEZ, FELIX
ARANZADI E IRUJO, MANUEL
BALEZTENA Y AZCARATE, JOAQUIN
BARRICART Y ERDOZAIN, CANDIDO
GARRAN Y MOSO, JUSTO
GOMEZ ACEBO Y MODET, MANUEL
MENDEZ DE VIGO Y MENDEZ DE VIGO, JOSE MARIA
Circuns.:Orense
BARBER SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO
BUGALLAL ARAUJO, GABINO
ESPADA GUNTIN, LUIS
ESTEVEZ CARRERA, JOSE
GARCIA DURAN, LEOPOLDO
PARDO OCAMPO, ROBERTO
ROVIRA PITA, PRUDENCIO
TABOADA TUNDIDOR, ANTONIO
USERA BUGALLAL, LUIS
Circuns.:Oviedo
ALAS PUMARIÑO Y TRONCOSO, NICANOR DE LAS
ALVAREZ GARCIA, AMADEO
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ POSADA, MELQUIADES
ALVAREZ VALDES Y CASTAÑON, RAMON
ARGUELLES Y ARGUELLES, MANUEL DE
BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO Y O'LAWLOR, SALVADOR
GARCIA SAN MIGUEL Y TAMARGO, VICTORIANO
HERRERO DE COLLANTES, IGNACIO
LLANEZA ZAPICO, MANUEL
MARTINEZ GARCIA ARGUELLES, ALFREDO
ORUETA Y ESTEBANEZ CALDERON, FRANCISCO DE
PALACIOS MORINI, LEOPOLDO

Congress
C/Floridablanca s/n - 28071 - MADRID
Legal notice
Accesibility

General information:

Tel: 91 390 60 00

Fax: 91 429 87 07

Guided tours for groups:

Tel: 91 390 65 25 / 26

Fax: 91 390 64 35