CONGRESO DE LOS DIPUTADOS - HISTORICO DE DIPUTADOS 1810-1977
Lista por elecc. y circuns./apart. - Diputados 1 a 100 de 439 encontrados

 

43. Elecciones 30.4.1903
Circuns.: Álava
MAZARRASA Y QUINTANILLA, ANTONIO
URQUIJO Y USSIA, ESTANISLAO DE
VELASCO Y PALACIOS, JOSE DE
Circuns.:Albacete
GARVI OLIVER, FRANCISCO
LOPEZ CHICHERI, JUAN
MADARIAGA Y SUAREZ, JUAN DE
OCHANDO Y CHUMILLAS, FEDERICO
SERRA Y VALCARCEL, JACOBO
Circuns.:Alicante
ARROYO Y RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE
BALLESTEROS VILLANUEVA, FRANCISCO
BELTRAN AUSO, RAFAEL
CANALEJAS Y MENDEZ, JOSE
JORRO MIRANDA, JOSE
POVEDA GARCIA, JUAN
RUIZ CAPDEPON, TRINITARIO
RUIZ VALARINO, TRINITARIO
SANDOVAL Y BASSECOURT, ALFONSO DE
VALERO DE PALMA, ALVARO
VEGA DE SEOANE Y ANDREA PEREZ, BALDOMERO
Circuns.:Almería
BELLVER OÑA, JOSE
FERNANDEZ ARROYO Y DIAZ DE BEDOYA, JUAN JOSE
JIMENEZ RAMIREZ, JUAN JOSE
JIMENEZ RAMIREZ, MANUEL
NAVARRO RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO, ANTONIO
PEREZ GARCIA, PIO ABDON
SERNA Y LOPEZ, AGUSTIN DE LA
SOLER Y MARQUEZ, ANTONIO
USERA Y SANCHEZ, GABRIEL DE
Circuns.:Ávila
ALCAZAR Y GUZMAN, GABRIEL DEL
AMAT Y ESTEVE, PASCUAL
SILVELA Y CASADO, FRANCISCO AGUSTIN
SILVELA Y DE LE VIELLEUZE, FRANCISCO
Circuns.:Badajoz
ALBARRAN Y GARCIA MARQUES, ARCADIO
BARREIRO Y DIAZ ASENSIO, FRANCISCO
FERNANDEZ BLANCO Y MORAL, RICARDO
GALLARDO CALZADILLA, PEDRO
GONZALEZ CHACON, LUIS
GROIZARD Y CORONADO, CARLOS
PACHECO Y LERDO DE TEJADA, ANTONIO
PEREZ DE GUZMAN Y BOZA, MANUEL
SILVELA Y CORRAL, EUGENIO
TOVAR Y SANCHEZ ARJONA, RAFAEL
Circuns.:Baleares
COTONER ALLENDESALAZAR, JOSE
MAURA MONTANER, ANTONIO
PRIETO Y CAULES, RAFAEL
ROSSELLO Y PASTORS, ALEJANDRO
SAN SIMON Y ORTEGA, LUIS DE
TRUYOLS Y DESPUIG, FERNANDO
TUR Y PALAU, PEDRO
Circuns.:Barcelona
ANGLES PRUÑONOSA, JAIME
BARBE Y HUGUET, PABLO
DOMENECH Y MONTANER, LUIS
FERRATGES DOMINGUEZ, ROBERTO
GODO LALLANA, RAMON
HUELIN SERRA, FERNANDO MARIA
JUNOY Y GELBERT, EMILIO
LERROUX GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
LLETGET Y SARDA, JOSE
PI Y ARSUAGA, FRANCISCO
PONS Y SERRA, ALEJANDRO MARIA
RIUS Y TORRES, SALVADOR DE LA TRINIDAD
ROSAL Y SALA, ANTONIO
RUSIÑOL Y PRATS, ALBERTO
SAGNIER Y VILAVECHIA, JOAQUIN
SALA Y ARGEMI, ALFONSO
SALA Y CABA, ANTONIO
SALMERON Y ALONSO, NICOLAS
SOLER Y MARCH, LEONCIO
VALLES Y RIBOT, JOSE MARIA
ZULUETA Y GOMIS, JOSE
Circuns.:Burgos
ALFARO Y MARTINEZ, JOSE MARIA DE
ALONSO MARTINEZ Y MARTIN, LORENZO
APARICIO Y RUIZ, FRANCISCO
ARIAS DE MIRANDA Y BERDUGO, SANTOS
ARIAS DE MIRANDA Y GOYTIA, DIEGO
CRESPO DE LARA, FELIPE
GIL Y GIL, GUMERSINDO
GONZALEZ ROTHWOSS, CARLOS
MARTINEZ DEL CAMPO Y ACOSTA, ANTONIO
Circuns.:Cáceres
CARO SZECHENYI, PEDRO
CEPEDA GALLEGO, CASIANO
DURAN MARTIN, RAFAEL
GARCIA CAMISON Y DOMINGUEZ, LAUREANO
GONZALEZ DE CASTEJON Y ELIO, MANUEL
GRANDE DE VARGAS, MANUEL
MONTESINO Y ESPARTERO, LUIS
PEREZ DE GUZMAN EL BUENO Y GORDON, ILDEFONSO
Circuns.:Cádiz
ARANDA Y MORALES, GASPAR DE
AUÑON Y VILLALON, RAMON
BOHORQUEZ Y RUBIALES, BARTOLOME
CARRANZA Y FERNANDEZ REGUERA, RAMON DE
LOPEZ DE CARRIZOSA Y DE GILES, MIGUEL
MARENCO Y GUALTER, JOSE
MURO Y JOARISTY, RAFAEL DE
NUÑEZ DE REYNOSO, JOSE MARIA
PEMAN MAESTRE, JUAN GUALBERTO
SANCHEZ Y GUTIERREZ DE CASTRO, JUAN MANUEL
VIESCA Y MENDEZ, RAFAEL DE LA
Circuns.:Canarias
GUTIERREZ BRITO, FRANCISCO
LLORENTE Y MATOS, VICENTE

Congress
C/Floridablanca s/n - 28071 - MADRID
Legal notice
Accesibility

General information:

Tel: 91 390 60 00

Fax: 91 429 87 07

Guided tours for groups:

Tel: 91 390 65 25 / 26

Fax: 91 390 64 35